Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jamaica House
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $517.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10538309
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Jamaica House Condominium
- Building: Jamaica House Condominium
- Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $372.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10548034
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $4,200.00
- Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023042
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26005163
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Previous Price: $2,450
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10548318
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Jamaica House Condo
- Building: Jamaica House Condo
- Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10543238
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- DMCA Notice
- 1