Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jasmine Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4923 Azalea Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1242
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7884195
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Heights
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this unique opportunity at 4923 Azalea Dr! This 1,050 sq. ft. home is perfect for those seeking a low maintenance lifestyle or a smart rental investment. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Details for 5031 Grand Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8499169
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Heights
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located at 5031 Grand Blvd, New Port Richey, this versatile 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence presents a premier opportunity for savvy investors and future homeowners alike. The property is currently le
Details for 5344 Tangerine Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7885124
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Heights
  5. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming and affordable 2 bedroom home with a versatile den, ideally located just a golf cart ride from Historic Downtown New Port Richey! This move in ready property features a brand new roof and AC,
Details for 5045 Grand Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 348
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1234
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: W7875915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Heights
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home ideally located near vibrant downtown New Port Richey. The home features a low maintenance LVP flooring and a spacious layout ready for your per
Details for 4945 Azalea Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 744
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: W7885527
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Jasmine Heights
  5. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor special. Discover the potential of this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in the sought after community of New Port Richey. With a little love and your personal touch this will be an amazin