Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Ocean
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $3.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11154278
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club Tennis Villa 1,2,3,
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159737
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Racquet Club Poo
- Building: Jupiter Ocean Racquet Club Poolside Villas
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024803
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 935
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11109855
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017456
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26001760
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice