Searching on:
  1. School = Jupiter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5211 Pennock Point Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $45,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,992.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 15036
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11157515
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pennock Point
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the most coveted point along the pristine Loxahatchee River, 5211 Pennock Point is not just a residence. It is a legacy address in one of Jupiter's most exclusive enclaves. This iconic r
Details for 372 Regatta Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $32,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,345.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 13641
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11152799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove 2 Par A
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on one of the finest lots in Admiral's Cove, this signature, turn key property enjoys endless views of nothing but water and nature with 115 feet of frontage, directly on the Intracoastal Wate
Details for 126 Spinnaker Lane Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $27,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,142.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $29,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 12600
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11158270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into unparalleled luxury in this brand new custom estate located in the prestigious guard gated community of Admirals Cove. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac just steps from the main clu
Details for 103 Quayside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,970.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 12054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26024768
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning British West Indies inspired estate set on a rare point lot, offering over 180 ft of deep, navigable waterfront and exceptional southern exposure with sweeping multi directional views. This b
Details for 5548 Pennock Point Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,234.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 16196
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26024348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pennock Point
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this brand new custom estate in Jupiter, offering breathtaking wide water views from every room. This impressive two story residence spans 11,167 squa
Details for 160 Spyglass Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,998,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,696.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26009644
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece of Modern Luxury, this residence represents International Style architecture at its finest, defined by clean lines + organic materials. Outstanding Admirals Cove location on coveted Spyg
Details for 194 Spyglass Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,440.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 13187
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26007884
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to live on the most sought after street of Spyglass Court in Admirals Cove, Offering breathtaking views across a protected barrier island with no homes across, creating unmatched priv
Details for 107 Schooner Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,250.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13753
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11152536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a coveted cul de sac in the heart of Admirals Cove, 107 Schooner Lane is a rare waterfront and golf course estate offering extraordinary scale, privacy, and craftsmanship. Built by the renowned
Details for 386 Eagle Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,182.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7790
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26025950
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a premier waterfront lot at the end of a cul de sac in Admirals Cove, 386 Eagle Drive sits on over half an acrelarger than most waterfront properties in the communityand has been extensivel
Details for 14 Ocean Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,773.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11057085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated atop a high bluff with breathtaking panoramic ocean views, this direct oceanfront estate in prestigious Jupiter Inlet Colony is a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained, move in re