Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kbar Ranch Prcl D
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19328 Eagle Creek Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6192
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8466063
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl D Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional residence in the sought after, gated k bar ranch community, offering space, comfort, and flexibilityideal for growing families and multigenerational living. From the moment
Details for 11054 Sundrift Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5788
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8499695
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl N
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! No backyard neighbors! Conservation and pond views! Well maintained home with pride of ownership! Resort style amenities! Great schools! Brand new listing and simply a go
Details for 10316 Clover Pine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6258
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8494244
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl B
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in Laurel Vista at K Bar Ranch! Flex Cash! With an acceptable offer, the seller will contribute up to 1% of the contract price towa
Details for 11032 Sundrift Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5683
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7884524
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl N
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury home in the highly sought after K Bar Ranch II community! Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite, this stunning residence offers breathtaking l
Details for 19206 Briarbrook Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $820,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4199
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8455309
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl L Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction ALERT! Welcome to 19206 Briarbrook Drive, a beautifully upgraded Dockside Grand floorplan built in 2021. With 6 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and over 4,100 square feet of living space, this
Details for 19361 Eagle Creek Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4795
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504520
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl D
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the exclusive gated enclave of K Bar Ranch, this 2022 built M/I Homes residence offers over 3,500 SF of refined living on one of the largest preserve and
Details for 19433 Whispering Brook Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6622
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8495994
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl O
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk through video coming soon! Welcome to the Grandsail III by M/I Homes, an exceptional residence offering over 5,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the gated community of K Ba
Details for 10740 Pleasant Knoll Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3694
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8494605
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl K Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Winsome Manor at K Bar Ranch, this lovingly maintained 2,966 sq. ft. residence offers a sophisticated blen
Details for 10802 Rolling Moss Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4070
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506032
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl L Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner Lot | Water Views | Thoughtfully Designed Layout in K Bar Ranch II Welcome to 10802 Rolling Moss Rd, a well appointed corner lot home in the highly desirable K Bar Ranch II community of New Ta
Details for 19246 Briarbrook Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3750
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8488934
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl L Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of space, style, and location in this exceptional home located in the desirable k bar ranch community of new tampa. Tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac, this property sit