Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kelsey City
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2919
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11126199
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3107
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11068933
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $780,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11138162
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Provided by: Charles & Charles Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bldg sqft: 2325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26013374
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2807
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26018403
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26001645
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26024840
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $284.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $534,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11169027
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11105596
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Provided by: Good Deal Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $497,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26004632
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Kelsey City
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice