Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 587 Lambrusco Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2887
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11151446
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle (isle Of Capri)
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL home in Isle of Capri at Kings Isle 55+ community in the heart of St Lucie West. This Monte Carlo model has wonderful curb appeal, front porch, double glass doors & corner property. Features
Details for 851 Sorrento Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1992
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26004659
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move into this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home in desirable Isle of Madeira. Enjoy an open floor plan, updated kitchen with 42" wood cabinets and granite, and renovated bathrooms. Tile and LVP fl
Details for 585 Lambrusco Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021846
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase V
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside this amazing home in Isle of Capri a sough after neighborhood in the vibrant Kings Isle community. With a brand new terracotta roof, sleek tile floors, and a versatile flex space, it's a s
Details for 619 Monticello Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2768
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11162105
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Iic
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover effortless Florida living at the Isle of Capri in Kings Isle, one of Florida's premier active adult communities. This beautifully maintained home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage, & a
Details for 822 Sorrento Lane Nw, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2602
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026524
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Ph Vii A Replat
  5. Provided by: Next Step Home, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Isle of Madeira. This 2 bedroom 2 bath home with den (which can be used as a guest rm) is the sought after Captiva model. Step into this lovely home w/tiled entry & you will enjoy the spacious great
Details for 211 Zanzibar Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26017223
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Viii A
  5. Provided by: Hoot Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF, NEWER A/C, HOT WATER TANK and APPLIANCES. RE PIPING DONE. Lovely 2 bed, 2 bath CBS home with a large formal living room and dining room 1 car garage. Open floor plan and large kitchen with
Details for 1007 Tuscany Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022041
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase 6a
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifull 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, Den and a 2 car garage home located in the desirable Kings Isle, a 55+ Community. This move in ready home features Double Entry doors, laminate and title flooring, wi
Details for 880 Sarria Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2302
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025059
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Vii B Replat
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous updated 2/2/2 with flex room with high end finishes throughout this Isle of Madeira home. The heart is the beautifully updated kitchen, boasting sleek granite counters, stainless steel applia
Details for 432 Sherry Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2555
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11103684
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Iia
  5. Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Diamond II model with 2021 roof. Over 1,700 sq ft, 2 beds, 2 baths + den, and 2 car garage. Located on a quiet cul de sac with accordion shutters and extra storage room next to garage. Kings Isle is a
Details for 914 Sarria Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014309
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Vii B Replat
  5. Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Light filled and beautifully presented, this Kings Isle home offers a bright, open layout with an easy flow ideal for seasonal or full time living. The kitchen features updated cabinetry, countertops,