Searching on:
- Subdivision Like La Cascade
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $674,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3349
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26018781
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2901
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11167430
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $555,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11158194
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Cascade Lakes
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11162686
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Cascade Lakes Lester Pud 6
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022659
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11154829
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Cascade Lakes
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $212,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11137079
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
- Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26020163
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
- Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023308
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
- Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Oasis Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010899
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351