Searching on:
- School = Westpine
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 3.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2863
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26016440
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Isles Ii
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $587,900.00
- Price sqft: $293.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026235
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,001.00
- Price sqft: $228.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,001
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10552354
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Unit Eight
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Premier Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $340.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021406
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $533,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $536,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1559
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010102
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017153
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Parkwood Homes
- Elementary School: Discovery
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $499,000.00
- Days On Market: 519
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10475388
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Chambers Land Co Sub
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice