Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like La Palma
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7354 Country Club Drive N, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4689516
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Palmaire Desoto Lakes Country
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully updated, maintenance free two bedroom, two bath villa with a two car garage in the sought after Palm Aire community. Double entry doors with convenie
Details for 7128 Country Club Drive N, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2272
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685172
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Palmaire At Desoto Lakes Count
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Palm Aire Home with Sunroom, Golf Course Views & Oversized Garage ! Welcome to a beautifully maintained residence in the highly desirable Palm Aire golf community, where comfort, spac
Details for 7193 Country Club Drive N 237, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4680028
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Palmaire Desoto Lakes Country
  5. Building: Palmaire Desoto Lakes Country Club
  6. Elementary School: Kinnan
  7. Middle School: Braden River
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a must see property ~ experience 180 degree gorgeous golf course and lake views.....Beautifully updated 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after Palm Aire community, a Golf Community, with o
Details for 802 Sky Lake Circle C, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6349754
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  5. Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Turnkey Investment Property with Immediate Cash Flow. Investors this is the opportunity youve been waiting for. This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after
Details for 7271 Country Club Drive N 122, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 878
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4692062
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Palmaire Desoto Lakes Country
  5. Building: Palmaire Desoto Lakes Country Club 3
  6. Elementary School: Kinnan
  7. Middle School: Braden River
  8. High School: Braden River
  9. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
GOLF COURSE + WATER VIEWS = YOU'RE NEW FLORIDA OASIS! Welcome to laid back luxury in the highly sought after Palm Aire Country Club community! This beautifully maintained first floor condo delivers th
Details for 865 Sky Lake Circle D, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 893
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6397482
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  5. Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Come home to this bright and well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium in the gated community of Las Palmas at Sand Lake. With a comfortable layout and prime position, this home is an incredible opp
Details for 7461 Country Club Drive N 201, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $172,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1518
  9. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4674055
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: No 1 Palmaire Desoto Lakes Cc
  5. Building: No 1 Palmaire Desoto Lakes Cc Apt Condo
  6. Provided by: SABAL REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom corner unit with lovely golf course view located in the Palm Aire Community. Enjoy the gorgeous view from the second floor. Screened porch where you can feel the cross breeze through the uni
Details for 804 Sky Lake Circle B, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 893
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5149187
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  5. Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: FUSION FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell, this first floor condo has an open floor plan, ceramic tile throughout. Screened back porch overlooking the back patio. Conveniently located with shopping mall, bus stop, restaurants.
Details for 7461 Country Club Drive N 301, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  9. Bldg sqft: 1518
  10. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4671681
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: No 1 Palmaire Desoto Lakes Cc
  5. Building: No 1 Palmaire Desoto Lakes Cc Apt Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7461 W Country Club Dr N #301, a bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a den offering 1,390 sq. ft. of comfortable living in one of Sarasotas most convenient locations. Step insi
Details for 817 Sky Lake Circle A, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 780
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5147782
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  5. Building: Las Palmas At Sand Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this comfortable first floor condo, located in a highly convenient area of ??Orlando. This well maintained unit features tile flooring throughout, providing a clean and low maintenance livi