Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like La Siesta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5436 Michigan Street 4, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1126
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6381921
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
  5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this bright, remodeled second floor condo showcasing soaring vaulted ceilings and an open, light filled living space. Enjoy a modern kitchen with new appliances, luxury vinyl plank floors, u
Details for 5452 Michigan Street 5452-7, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4947844
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
  5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
  6. Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE DELTONA LAKES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Relax and enjoy beautiful waterfront views from this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom one story condo. This move in ready home offers a carpet free interior, fresh interior paint, upgraded plumbi
Details for 5424 Michigan Street 7, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1103
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6364895
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
  5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Orlando. This move in ready unit features brand new flooring, fresh interior paint, and an updated kitchen designed for both style and f
Details for 5436 Michigan Street 5436-8, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1126
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6385343
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
  5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated Luxurious 2 bedroom 2 bath located in gated community offering resort style pool, tennis courts and car wash. Community located 20 minutes from the airport and downtown Orlando.
Details for 5452 Michigan Street 5452-1, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6404403
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
  5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
  6. Provided by: IRG CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this inviting 2 bedroom apartment offering peaceful lake views and a highly convenient location. Situated just minutes from the airport and Semoran Blvd, youll have easy access to majo
Details for 5424 Michigan Street 7, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1103
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6399459
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
  5. Building: Siesta Lago Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo for rent in the heart of Orlando!. This move in ready unit features brand new flooring, fresh interior paint, and a modernized kitchen designed for both
Details for 5408 Michigan Street 5408-8, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 851
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6399825
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Lago Condos
  5. Provided by: DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the quiet, gated community of Siesta Lago Condominium in Orlando. This well maintained unit features a roomy living and dining room combo, a pr