Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Ranch Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7202 Teal Creek Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8888
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692032
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
Details for 6959 Westchester Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6324
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4656620
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Time to come see why this home is the BEST home in Lakewood Ranch! Reduced $300,000.00! Maison du Lac is an exquisite and timeless designed residence nestled in the premier community of Lakewood Ranch
Details for 12407 Highfield Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5853
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4691931
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12407 Highfield Circle, one of the newest homes in Lakewood Ranch Country Club., This extraordinary estate nestled within the exclusive Highfield enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, whe
Details for 7427 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5177
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4678937
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Fully Renovated Golf Course Estate | 5 Bedrooms | Rare 4 Car Garage | In the sought after, maintenance free Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this completely remo
Details for 7527 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5308
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4692043
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned within the highly sought after Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this beautifully appointed residence offers an exceptional blend of sophistication, comfort, and swe
Details for 8116 Lone Tree Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,774,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,874,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5140
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4663172
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living, Perfected Private Cul de Sac Estate in Canterbury at Lakewood Ranch Country Club Experience elevated living in one of Lakewood Ranchs most prestigious communitiesCanterburywhere ref
Details for 7656 Portstewart Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4089
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4669390
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and move in ready! Set on an oversized homesite and completely transformed with a fresh, contemporary style, this beautifully renovated and furnished 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers ne
Details for 7507 Abbey Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4740
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692958
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained custom Todd Johnston Phoenix H model offering numerous high end upgrades and thoughtful design throughout, ideally positioned on cul de sac within the prestigious gates of the
Details for 13911 Siena Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3753
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4678185
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a home that feels brand new. Recently refreshed and move in ready, this exceptional Neal custom residence behind the gates of Lakewood Ranch C
Details for 12323 Thornhill Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3768
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4689600
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12323 Thornhill Court, a beautifully remodeled Neal Home in the highly desirable Lakewood Ranch Country Club, offering 2,500 square feet of refined living space where timeless design meets