Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Baton Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1421 Daystar Lane, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3650
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6357677
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spirit Elem
  6. Middle School: Deltona
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED Exceptional Value with Solar Paid Off at Closing! Discover this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, convenience, and energy efficiency. The desirab
Details for 1436 Avila Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3995
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6394639
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spirit Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: VENOSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The owner have taken impeccable care of this oxford model home, loaded with upgrades over 35k added after. Open concept, split plan, 5 bedrm home, den or man cave, lots of upgrades, with oversized lot
Details for 1422 Sharon Rose Trace, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3982
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6378499
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spirit Elem
  6. Middle School: Deltona
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 45 bedroom, 3 bath home offering the perfect blend of space usability and modern style. Enter through the front door into a welcoming living roomideal as a home officealongside a formal dinin
Details for 1451 Daystar Lane, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $436,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3314
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: V4946608
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spirit Elem
  6. Middle School: Deltona
  7. High School: Deltona
  8. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Buyers' financing fell through. This sophisticated, beautifully maintained move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath 3 car garage DR Hortons Manchester model home blends modern smart technology with thoughtful
Details for 1423 Alexington Avenue, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3175
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: V4947271
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern style. Designed with an inviting open floor plan, this home features a huge living room that serves as the hea