Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Charles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7720 Forestay Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4087
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charleston Par R
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated property located in the desirable community of Lake Charleston. The home features a number of upgrades such as hurricane rated windows, a whole home water fil
Details for 7839 Forestay Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $705,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3454
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11169208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charleston Par R
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller willing to contribute toward buy down of Buyer's Int. rate. Bring your fishing pole & canoe/kayak on 25 acre lake, one of 7 area lakes! Extended Family Rm. Kitchen w/SSl appls, & backsplash
Details for 7595 Hollington Place, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2976
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26026845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charleston
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this great 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single story pool home with 2 car garage located in the desirable Emerald Isle section of Lake Charleston! This spacious home features an open and inviti
Details for 7549 Thornlee Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2352
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10548881
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charleston Tr X
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: All Pro Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one story family home located in Lake Worth, West Palm Beach, offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and comfortable living. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage, this mo
Details for 573 Saint Kitts Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4290
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26014143
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charles Phase 1a
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this well kept 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the gated community of Lake Charles. Featuring a brand new 2025 roof & accordion shutters for full protection.
Details for 7835 Springfield Lake Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2352
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11128551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charleston Tr Z
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller, bring offers, all offers will be considered. Step into this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home with stunning lake views from entire first floor! Located in the highl
Details for 805 Marsh Harbor Bay, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3324
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11166558
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charles Phase 3b
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom waterfront home in the Lake Charles community of St. Lucie West. Freshly painted home with split floor plan and tile floors through all rooms except the primary bedroom is Laminate
Details for 7125 Davit Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3253
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11156300
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charleston Tr H
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
BRING YOUR VISION to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Lake Charleston community. This home features beautiful, expansive lake views. The functional layout includes one
Details for 588 Saint Johns Bay, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2934
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11165849
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charles Phase 1a
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Nobs Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage St. Andrews model tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac in the highly sought after Lake Charles community of St. Lucie West. Enjoy tranquil
Details for 639 Lake Charles Circle Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3960
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11155760
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Charles Phase 2e
  5. Provided by: Drealestateproperties.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant 4 bedroom home nestled in the gated community of Lake Charles, boasting a heated pool, renovated kitchen, impact windows, stainless steel appliances, water softener, new water heater, and fres