Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Diamond
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10548631
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Diamond Lake Sub Ph Two
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2389
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 788733
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Diamond Head Lakeside
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Coastal Real Estate Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3009
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM722213
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond Golf Cc Ph 05
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2937
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6376747
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond
- Elementary School: Greenway
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 368
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2319
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM700917
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723088
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Elementary School: Greenway
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5142948
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,999.00
- Price sqft: $133.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6375776
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2352
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC532096
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Elementary School: Greenway
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10549640
- County: Marion
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Provided by: Legacy Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice