Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Idyll Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2105 9th Street Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1315
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6395140
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Idyll Estates
  5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled and move in ready home located in the heart of Winter Haven! This beautifully updated property features brand new windows, a new roof, a renovated kitchen and bathroom, modern finishes
Details for 2011 9th Street Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,995
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2093
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: L4958098
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Idyll Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on a quiet, established street. The Spacious eat in kitchen features tile flooring and a new refrigerator, perfect for everyday living an
Details for 922 Martin Luther King Boulevard Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1469
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: S5141561
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Idyll Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Una oportunidad difcil de encontrar en Florida. Esta propiedad de 3 habitaciones y 1.5 bao se encuentra en un amplio lote de 10,000 sq ft, con hermosa vista al lago y sin HOA, ofreciendo mayor liberta
Details for 2007 9th Street Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1532
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: S5148784
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Idyll Estates
  5. Provided by: RODRIGUEZ PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home located at 2007 9th St NE, offering comfort, convenience, and a prime location. This inviting property features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light, cre
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1469
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6398632
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Idyll Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready rental opportunity in a convenient Winter Haven location. This property offers comfortable living spaces, great natural light, and a functional layout ideal for families or profession