Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Meadows
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3907
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105863
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Silver Lake Meadows Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854061
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3680
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 854183
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $478,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2836
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883199
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $464,990.00
- Price sqft: $189.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2460
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884335
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,995
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3748
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4935833
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $452,990.00
- Price sqft: $180.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2516
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7881182
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3167
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 849572
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Bay Meadows At Seven Lakes
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: The Holloway Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1474
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024563
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Meadows
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6401273
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Meadows At Scott Lake Creek
- Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
- DMCA Notice