Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $21,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,368.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $24,950,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9268
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11134645
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Pershing Park Lake Add
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Acreage: 6.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404576
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Lake Park Highlands
- Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,730,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Acreage: 7.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437664
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,332.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,730,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 7.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8445915
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9916
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502172
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6355
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6370886
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lake Butler Park Pt Rep
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $723.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019516
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018119
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah Gardens
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Adams Lakeside Ind Park
- Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
- Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,898,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,997,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6959
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10539909
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkland Lakes Pud 102 44
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 507
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 6073
- Acreage: 1.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8331369
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice