Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Vista Residences
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7612 Lake Vista Court 308, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2138
  8. Acreage: 1.65 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4691996
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Vista Residences Ph V
  5. Building: Lake Vista Residences Ph V
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy maintenance free living with peaceful water views in this beautifully updated 3rd floor condo, end unit in Lake Vista Residences. This light and bright unit features new LVP flooring in the livi
Details for 7710 Lake Vista Court 205, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 418
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1955
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8364053
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Vista Residences Ph Iii
  5. Building: Lake Vista Residences Ph Iii
  6. Elementary School: Braden River
  7. Middle School: Braden River
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream condo in the heart of Lakewood Ranch! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence boasts over 1,700 square feet of luxurious living space, perfect for both comfort and style.
Details for 7702 Lake Vista Court 204, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4691558
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Vista Residences
  5. Building: Lake Vista Residences
  6. Elementary School: Braden River
  7. Middle School: Braden River
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath Condo in the upscale gated community of Lake Vista Residence is Available Now unfurnished or furnished for Purchase. Take the elevator up and Step inside to the soaring 10"
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2138
  8. Acreage: 1.65 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4692172
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Vista Residences Ph V
  5. Building: Lake Vista Residences Ph V
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 7710 Lake Vista Court 303, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1955
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4684902
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Vista Residences Ph Iii
  5. Building: Lake Vista Residences Ph Iii
  6. Elementary School: Braden River
  7. Middle School: Braden River
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location, Convenience Galore... just a short stroll to Lakewood Ranch Main Street, you'll find a treasure trove of restaurants, boutique shops, and movie theater. Just a short drive away, the UT
Rental
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1918
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4675035
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Vista Residences Ph Iv
  5. Building: Lake Vista Residences Ph Iv
  6. Elementary School: Braden River
  7. Middle School: Braden River
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom/2 bath Condo in the upscale gated community of Lake Vista Residence is Available Now unfurnished or furnished for Annual Lease. Take the elevator up and Step inside to the soaring