Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Worth Town
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 467
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3632
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11057260
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2696
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11142951
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2696
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11142987
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3409
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26010112
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of Add 1
- Provided by: Highland Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11116432
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of Add 1
- Provided by: Highland Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 13
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26021951
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of Add 1
- Provided by: Coastline Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,130,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2526
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: B26026467
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Re/Max Rex
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bldg sqft: 2516
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,045,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11161160
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
- Elementary School: South Grade
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice