Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Worth
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 146 Moorings Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26017258
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Moorings At Lantana Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into true coastal living at The Moorings at Lantana. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath, three story townhouse with a two car garage offers the ideal blend of flexibility, space, and lifestyle. The layout i
Details for 129 Golfview Road 2, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11155613
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Dottor Condo
  5. Building: Dottor Condo
  6. Elementary School: South Grade
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Yes, you can have it all. Ready for the Florida lifestyle you've been talking about? This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo is it. Enjoy tiled floors, large rooms, impact windows and sliding doors t
Details for 1822 Lake Cove Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2575
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11153399
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cove Of Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers tranquil lake views from most rooms and modern style with energy efficient comfort. Built in 2020, this light/bright residence features an o
Details for 1612 Ocean Breeze, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26020046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*new kitchen *new air conditioning *hurricane impact doors & windows * electrical switch for portable generator * roof only 5 years old! Welcome home to your tropical oasis! Well maintained this gem
Details for 3590 Ocean Boulevard 809, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1417
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11155873
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Mayfair House Condo
  5. Building: Mayfair House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at the Mayfair House, offering both ocean and Intracoastal views. Floor to ceiling impact glass windows & doors fill the home w
Details for 626 Minnesota Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $532,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1434
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11116439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Amnded Plat In
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Nautica Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Mid Centurymodern Duplex! Excellent Location! Walk to the Intracoastal parks, multiple restaurants, shops and waterfront dining. EZ Bike ride to the beach. Recent upgrades include newly installed mi
Details for 3422 State Street, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1995
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26022682
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Model Land Co
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Gator Residential Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy this lush garden home in the heart of lake worth, fl. Newer build 2016 3 bedroom 2 bath open floor plan single family home with mature fruit trees and a private fenced in yard. 2 types of m
Details for 927 Palmway  , Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 786
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: B26015105
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of Add 1
  5. Elementary School: South Grade
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Perfect Properties of the Palm Beaches
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live while you build! This property has been approved by the Historical Board to build a new 2 story home with 2,414 sq. ft. of living area. The property has a 1 bedroom cottage with addition room tha
Details for 5160 Lake Osborne Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11165277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Osborne Estates
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to stunning lake views every day! This beautifully updated split level home overlooks Lake Osborne and sits on a spacious lot surrounded by mature avocado and mango trees. Featuring 3 bedrooms
Details for 1737 14th Avenue N, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26016998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Heights
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting single story residence in the heart of Lake Worth Beach, where charm and comfort come together on a spacious lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,600 square feet of