Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakesidematanzas Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1909
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: FC315639
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Lakesidematanzas Shores Sub
- Provided by: FULL SAIL REALTY AND MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $457,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1909
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: FC316380
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Lakesidematanzas Shores
- Provided by: OCEAN CITY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2431
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: FC311433
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Lakesidematanzas Shores
- Provided by: 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $154,900.00
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 845
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC297273
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Lakesidematanzas Shores
- Provided by: PALM COAST FLAGLER BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: FC318441
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Lakesidematanzas Shores
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2431
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: FC314631
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Lakesidematanzas Shores
- Provided by: 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1