Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5978 Braemar Place 108, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 482
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1485
  9. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6271056
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Condo 15
  5. Building: Lakeview Village Condo 15
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Look at me now! Renovations completed in 2026 have luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout except in the wet areas. Kitchen updates include new cabinets with quartz countertop. All new appliances, s
Details for 5990 Braemar Place 106, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1485
  7. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6405517
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Condo 15
  5. Building: Lakeview Village Condo 15
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium in Lakewood Condominiums offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and co
Details for 1700 Dover Road 106a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11135911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  5. Building: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit, offering a bright and spacious layout filled with plenty of natural light. The modern kitchen features stainless steel appliances,
Details for 2861 Oakland Forest Drive 202, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 992
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26026732
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Club Condo
  5. Building: Lakeview Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming second floor 2BR/2BA condo in Oakland Forest with peaceful water views and a private patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Split bedroom layout offers added privacy. Upgraded kitchen fe
Details for 6050 Scotchwood Glen 105, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1349
  9. Acreage: 2.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6385718
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Condo 09
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming three bedroom 2.5 bath home offering 1,349 square feet of beautifully updated and comfortable living space in the quaint community of Lakeview Village. Step inside to fi
Details for 6040 Scotchwood Glen 105, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1309
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6355000
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Condo 10
  5. Building: Lakeview Village Condo 10
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming two bedroom, two and a half bathroom townhome offering 1,309 square feet of comfortable living space in the quaint community of
Details for 1700 Dover Road 113-a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1178
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010640
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  5. Building: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Deco Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW 2025 A/C HANDLER AND CONDENSER, 2022 W/H, NEW PVC PLUMBING IN BATHROOMS. 2014 ROOF (per association) NO W/D IN UNIT. Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA corner condo in a peaceful all age Delray Beach
Details for 5989 Braemar Place 102, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1260
  9. Acreage: 1.65 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6399660
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Condo 14
  5. Building: Lakeview Village Condo 14
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming townhouse style condominium located in the desirable Lake Village Condominiumswhere comfort, convenience, and community come together. This well designed home features two
Details for 6031 Scotchwood Glen 205, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 846
  7. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R4910965
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Condo 06
  5. Building: Lakeview Condo 06
  6. Provided by: HOMES UNLIMITED REAL ESTATE CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and convenience with this beautiful second floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Ideally located just minutes from Orlando International Airport. Whether you're looking for
Details for 1700 Dover Road 215-a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11131210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  5. Building: Lakeview Greens Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Clean unit with nice floors, white kitchen, new master shower. Garden view Ready for a new owner