Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakewood Midrise
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023193
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Lakewood Midrise
- Building: Lakewood Midrise
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Boca West Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11130551
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Lakewood Midrise
- Building: Lakewood Midrise
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11161743
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Lakewood Midrise Condo
- Building: Lakewood Midrise Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Boca West Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023305
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Lakewood Midrise
- Building: Lakewood Midrise
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017337
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Lakewood Midrise Condo
- Building: Lakewood Midrise Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1