Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Landing A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3167
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164807
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Flagler Landing Condo
- Building: Flagler Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $735.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26001142
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Hemingway Landings Condo
- Building: Hemingway Landings Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018047
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Tw
- Building: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Two
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $518.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8441049
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Landings At Windrush The Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $523.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1812
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8447000
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Landings At Windrush The Condo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $552.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10548982
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Tw
- Building: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Two
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001517
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8505131
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Landings Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $481.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1246
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26010238
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Building: Nuriver Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26018248
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Heritage Landings Condo
- Building: Heritage Landings Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice