Searching on:
  1. City = Odessa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1312 Fishing Lake Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4213
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8504219
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Parker Pointe Ph 01
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in an exquisite GATED community, this spectacular home offers the ultimate combination of luxury, space, and convenience. Nestled on a sprawling homesite of over half an acre, this custom buil
Details for 10204 Tranquil Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3551
  10. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8436697
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Grove Estates
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**priced $20,000 below recent appraisal** stunning renovated home on spacious lot! ** when ordinary just wont do. This completely renovated residence was designed with meticulous attention to detail
Details for 9107 Cypress Keep Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3522
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8451818
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A sweeping lakefront backdrop and an entertainers dream layout set the tone in this beautifully cared for 4 bed, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage. Step through the grand double door entrance, accented
Listing Details for 6517 Thoroughbred Loop, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4712
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8500967
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: The Paddocks At Van Dyke Farm
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here it is!! Lovely 4 bedroom , 3 Bath home situated under Majestic Oaks overlooking a sparkling pond on an oversized lot. Updated Master bathroom private sliding doors leading to the sparkling pool
Details for 1312 Brooke View Drive, Odessa, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3484
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2258402
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Odessa
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this updated Florida lifestyle house! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers a pool, lake view, impact windows, new roof in 2020, new AC in 2021, remodeled kitchen in 20
Details for 1312 Brooke View Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4040
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7883869
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Parker Pointe Ph 02a
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: James Irvin Education Ctr
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3940 Woods Rider Loop, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3732
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7884904
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl A
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. High School: River Ridge
  7. Provided by: ROCKS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3940 Woods Rider Loop, a 2020 built Homes by WestBay Bayshore I located in the Starkey Ranch community of Odessa. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a sun room and 3 car garage sits on a 65 f
Details for 9214 Rhea Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3717
  10. Acreage: 1.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8467021
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Warren Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LAND. LAKEFRONT. ODESSA. Finally the lifestyle everyone is looking for! Rare opportunity to own 1.62 acres with 106 feet of frontage on beautiful 22
Details for 16750 Ivy Lake Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4235
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8491529
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Ivy Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bexley
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted and move in ready! Perfectly positioned on a premium wooded conservation homesite, this 4 Bedroom + Office + Bonus Room, 3 Bath, 3 Car Garage home features over 3,500 Sq Ft with a desi
Details for 10834 Calluna Drive, Odessa, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2336
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2259111
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Odessa
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated Florida living in the gated enclave of Esplanade at Starkey Ranch. This beautifully appointed three bedroom, three bath residence showcases exceptional design, upscale finishes, an