Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Le Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1250 Glenmore Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $564,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2947
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5137877
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bright, turnkey and thoughtfully updated, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Apopka area of Orlando, FL blends modern finish
Details for 2054 Sawgrass Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3085
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6400371
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom lakefront home in Apopka the kind of place that feels different the moment you walk in. Situated on a natural lake (not a retention pond), this home offers wide,
Details for 7978 Lexington Club Boulevard B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26004356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club Community Assoc
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home upon entering this beautifully decorated marigold model with three bedrooms and two baths in the lexington club of delray beach, you'll be captivated by the stunning view of the pond and
Details for 7709 Lexington Club Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Tropical Springs Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome, Welcome! Motivated Seller! Walk inside and immediately you will be drawn in to this tastefully corner unit coach home! Beautiful laminate water resistant floors throughout this very spacious
Details for 7841 Lexington Club Boulevard  B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1828
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11159984
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club
  5. Building: Lexington Club
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Rahman Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront residence in the 55+ community. This spacious home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a den. The main living area has engineered hardwood floors;
Details for 7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26004934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully renovated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Lexington Club in Delray Beach. The home showcases a completely updated interior, highligh
Details for 7512 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2111
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11132986
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club 3
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, furnished carnation model with garden view & 2 bedrooms,+ den,, 2 bath villa in the wonderful lexington club of delray beach.. The kitchen is a chef's dream with ss appliances, granite coun
Details for 7520 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2073
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11156354
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club 3
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this inviting townhouse in the desirable Lexington Club community of Delray Beach. This well appointed model offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a den/office, and 1,657 square feet of
Details for 7844 Lexington Club Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1860
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11145244
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Club Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLERS HAVE RELOCATED and need to SELL NOW!! Make this Bright & Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Condo Yours!! This exceptional Condo in The Lexington Club Community represents the very best of 55+ liv
Details for 7884 Lexington Club Boulevard B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1736
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11169649
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Club
  5. Building: Lexington Club
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great community and great location. Delray Market place is very close with shopping and restaurants. Two bedroom, two bath that has been totally updated. New Kitchen cabinets and appliances. New