Searching on:
  1. School = Apopka Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4505 Rock Hill Loop, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3033
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6402236
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rock Springs Ridge Ph 4b
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous view of Golf Course to be reopened, sits up on a hill,great floor plan,3 car garage,large Jacuzzi tub,scrnd porch and more,Newer Wood Plank Tiled flooring, Hugh walk in pantry,Beautiful Sunse
Details for 2165 Sweet Honey Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3231
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402188
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rhetts Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the beautiful Rhetts Ridge community. The first floor offers a versatile flex room just off the foyer, perfect for a formal dining room, home
Details for 4120 Jespersen Street, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6400429
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Golden Orchard
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: BLUE CRAB REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Former model home in Golden Orchard offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, plus a large Office/Flex Space, and 2,142 square feet with a Solar System already in place for MUCH lower monthly Energy costs. The
Details for 3941 Cuyahoga Valley Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3030
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6347562
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new CORNER LOT home in Apopka, Florida. With 3 bedrooms, plus a den on first floor and a loft on second floor, this house is thoughtfully designed with style and functionality in mind. Step
Details for 3875 Denali Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2531
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5107305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Park View Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: PRECIOUS REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy living in a community that features a stunning resort style pool and amenities expect to be impressed! Discover modern comfort in this beautiful energy efficent home, perfectly located just m
Listing Details for 1971 Parkglen Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403684
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Wekiva 4496
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated and meticulously maintained 3/2 home in great location in Apopka. Formal living and dining rooms, family room with fireplace. Spacious split bedrooms with Jack N Jill bath between two guest
Details for 3172 Gardenia Reserve Street, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399354
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: LUMINA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3/2.5 Townhouse in Gardenia Reserve in Apopka, FL. is a must see! Next to the upcoming new Apopka Wyld Oaks development plan. This spacious townhouse offers all the amenities you need; 2
Details for 930 Loch Carron  1212, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1457
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6406211
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Errol Ph 01
  5. Building: Coach Homes At Errol Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  7. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  8. High School: Apopka
  9. Provided by: SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Upon entering this stunning end unit, first floor condo with a beautiful conservation view in the heart of errol estate, you will immediately feel like you are in a single family home! This spacious 3
Details for 5226 Braford Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5105522
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Pros Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: BLACK TIE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice