Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Leesburg N C Lee Estate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $475,000.00
- Previous Price: $545,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 311
- Acreage: 2.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099161
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg N C Lee Estate
- Provided by: CARLINO REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $105.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5111110
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $105.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5111199
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $93.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $204,900
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1978
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5098376
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5099603
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates Sub
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5105548
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates Sub
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: G5105884
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates Sub
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $91.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1528
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: V4946146
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates
- Elementary School: Leesburg
- Middle School: Oak Park
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $125,000.00
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 234
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8429715
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Lake Harris Estates
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6377649
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Royal Oak Estates
- Elementary School: Leesburg
- Middle School: Oak Park
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1