Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Legacy Place
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1403
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026246
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
- Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,900
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1403
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11141682
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
- Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $249.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 310
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11105192
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
- Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
- Provided by: Emerald Star Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $282.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1345
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11135833
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
- Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $287,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26005615
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
- Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $319.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26012327
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
- Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 352
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1345
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11093669
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
- Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,350.00
- Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1403
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11103674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
- Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1309
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11134199
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
- Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1403
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022935
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Residences At Legacy Place Con
- Building: Residences At Legacy Place Condo
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Gardens West Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice