Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lionspaw
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4917
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6405156
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lionspaw Grand Tr C
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: IRON HORSE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3783
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1221553
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lionspaw Grand Tr D
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $824,900
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4081
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1215995
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lionspaw
- Provided by: DR Properties of Volusia County LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $824,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4081
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: V4943934
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lionspaw Tr G
- Provided by: DR PROPERTIES OF VOLUSIA COUNTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3229
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1222415
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lionspaw Acclaim Tr A
- Provided by: Real Estate Services of Palm Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3914
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC315728
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lionspaw Acclaim Tract A
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $240,000.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221994
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Lionspaw Grand Tr D
- Elementary School: Champion
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1