Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Long Beach Towers I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10509 Front Beach Road 906, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1769
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788673
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Long Beach Towers I
  5. Building: Long Beach Towers I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Real Broker LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully reimagined Gulf front 3BR/3BA at Long Beach Resort with a rare, open concept floor plan. This ninth floor residence in Tower I stands out as one of the few units in the building to have the kitc
Details for 10509 Front Beach Road 1401, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 576
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1769
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 763778
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Long Beach Towers I
  5. Building: Long Beach Towers I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Centergate Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Long Beach, Home of the most beautiful beaches in the World! This penthouse end unit has a 30A inspired breathtaking feel with Gulf views from every room. This spacious end unit features
Details for 10513 Front Beach  2-1301, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1769
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 787332
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Long Beach Towers Ii
  5. Building: Long Beach Towers Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Very desirable 3 bedroom with a lockout unit in Long Beach Tower 2. This unit has 2 gulf front primary bedrooms, enter the huge balcony from either primary bedroom and living room. The unit has been u
Details for 10515 Front Beach Road 1106, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1769
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 789238
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Long Beach Towers Iii
  5. Building: Long Beach Towers Iii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
3/3 beachfront condo in Long Beach Towers III in Panama City Beach. Gulf views + rental ready with lockout potential. Built 1998. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom beachfront condo in Long Beach Towers III
Details for 10513 Front Beach Road 1406, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1769
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 786743
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Long Beach Towers Ii
  5. Building: Long Beach Towers Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beach Haven Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE PENTHOUSE! ALL 3 BEDROOMS ARE GULF FRONT. NEW AIR CONDITIONER!! Great Floor plan. Floor to Ceiling Windows with fantastic beach views. Resort is located in a gated community with 24 hour security
Details for 10509 Front Beach Road 103, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 349
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1326
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 774060
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Long Beach Towers I
  5. Building: Long Beach Towers I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Claiming uninterrupted views of the Gulf of Mexico from every room! This 2 BDRM/ 2 BA beautifully decorated 1st floor condo offers a great size kitchen with spacious living area, two large Master bedr
Details for 10509 Front Beach  503, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 396
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1326
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 771816
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Long Beach Towers I
  5. Building: Long Beach Towers I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: CitiStar Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This condo is gorgeous with exquisite decorations and high end furnishings and appliances. ALL rooms face the beach, which is the best floor plan of any unit on the Gulf. This unit is completely cov
Details for 10515 Front Beach Road 104, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1326
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 784777
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Long Beach Towers Iii
  5. Building: Long Beach Towers Iii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beach House Sales and Development
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Gulf front condo with breathtaking views in the highly desirable Long Beach Resort on Panama City Beach. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers approximately 1,326 square feet of living sp
Details for 10517 Front Beach Road 403, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1326
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 784779
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Long Beach Towers Iv
  5. Building: Long Beach Towers Iv
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beach House Sales and Development
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Gulf front condo with sweeping views of the emerald waters and sugar white sand beaches of Panama City Beach, located in the highly sought after Long Beach Resort. This spacious unit features f
Details for 10515 Front Beach Road 603, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1326
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 788521
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Long Beach Towers Iii
  5. Building: Long Beach Towers Iii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Emerald Coast Real Estate & Vacations LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Long Beach Tower 3, Unit 603 where stunning Gulf front views and resort style living come together in the heart of Panama City Beach. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo fe