Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,989,999
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM701789
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,989,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 358
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 844741
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Meek Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3357
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: L4959091
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3303
- Acreage: 0.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: V4948240
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2879
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: V4948588
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: LANDSHARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM722758
- County: MARION
- City: BELLEVIEW
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8460432
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $150,000.00
- Days On Market: 54
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6391830
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $72,900.00
- Previous Price: $79,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947848
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,190.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,245
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2021
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM712322
- County: MARION
- City: BELLEVIEW
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
- Elementary School: Emerald Shores
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1