Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mariners Cove Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 207, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 488
  7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1088087
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with pool & ocean views from the balcony. Completely remodeled i
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 413, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 459
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1213055
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
MANDATORY INSPECTIONS DONE AND PASSED! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED! Mariners Cove has undergone a complete transformation, making this a rare opportunity you won't want to miss. This fully remodeled co
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 413, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 459
  9. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4942526
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MANDATORY INSPECTIONS DONE AND PASSED! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED! Mariners Cove has undergone a complete transformation, making this a rare opportunity you wont want to miss. This fully remodeled com
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 215, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 528
  7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6401374
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise at Mariners Cove in beautiful New Smyrna Beach. From the moment you step inside this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo, your eyes are instantly drawn to the shimmering
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 303, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 483
  9. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6399841
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  8. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Studio Condominium is steps away from the beach in New Smyrna Beach Your Slice of Paradise Awaits! Wake up to the sound sight of seagulls gliding above the surf, and the feeling of soft sand beneath
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 101, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 459
  9. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1085745
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Studio Condominium Steps from the Beach Your Coastal Oasis Awaits! Welcome to your coastal retreat! Nestled in a fully remodeled condominium complex, this exquisite studio condo offers the perfect bl
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 103, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 459
  7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1087983
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Ocean close by Studio Condo Perfect Investment Opportunity! Location, location, location! Beach just across the street, this cozy studio condo offers the ideal coastal lifestyle. Enjoy the
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 205, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 463
  7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6395821
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: BEACH INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished studio steps from new smyrna beach 27th street beach ramp at mariner's cove. This rental includes spectrum cable and internet (a $150. 00 value). Water, electricity, and trash up to $1
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 414, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 479
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1086901
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
  5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: D3 REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Seaside Sanctuary at Mariner's Cove 414. This serene studio apartment offers an abundance of style creating the perfect setting for a tranquil retreat. As you step into the main living a