Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marion Oaks South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4298 139 Street Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 199
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2824
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6354474
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks South
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: DIAMOND 2000 REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2006 sq ft! 3 bedrooms 2 baths. Very well maintained home in Marion Oaks! Roof replaced in 2019! Fireplace!, 5 ceiling fans, Eat in kitchen living room dining room combo, family room. Relax in this Be
Details for 15044 35th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2205
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM719038
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks South
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: GUILLOT REALTY LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome To This Newly Renovated 4 Bed/2 Bath Concrete Block Home. Featuring; a front and rear porch, open floor plan, laminate flooring throughout, wood
Details for 13371 88th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405383
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks South
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY HORIZONS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Sale is subject to third party/lender approval. Great opportunity in Marion Oaks, one of Ocalas growing residential areas. This single family home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,614 s
Details for 0 Mar Oaks Crs, OCALA, FL 34473
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6378616
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks South
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this 0.26 acre vacant lot located in the established and growing Marion Oaks. The property is zoned R 1 for single family residential use and offers water connection available
Details for 0 57th Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1416
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6397370
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks South
  5. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  6. High School: Dunnellon
  7. Provided by: WEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the growing community of Marion Oaks in Ocala. This practically new property offers a modern open concept layout with plent
Details for 15755 33rd Ave Road 1, OCALA, FL 34473
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2322
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM715999
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks South
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath, tiled floors, carpet in bedrooms, all at a great price. easy access to interstate to get you anywhere you want to go. All rentals require 1st, Last & Securi