Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadowlake I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16 Meadowlake Circle S, Lake Placid, FL 33852
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2964
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10545862
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Lake Placid
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Sub
  5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! This spacious 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath is in an exceptional lake community. This home provides docking privileges on Lake Huntley, Lake Placid FL. The home includes both covered and scre
Details for 16 Meadowlake Circle S, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2256
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7881996
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Sub
  5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2453 Crispin Court F4, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1685
  8. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4678095
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Ii
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Captivating views on crispin court. Located within the sought after community of the meadows in sarasota, this beautifully remodeled three bedroom, two
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 535, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $238,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 552
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1351
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8317822
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED! CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $2,000.00 ( ONE YEAR LEASE)Beautiful, completely renovated, Third floor ( NO ELEVATOR) 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. Brand new kitchen with Stainless Steel ap
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 415, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $237,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1351
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8452313
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Harbor
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and inviting first floor condominium in the desirable Meadowlake, Palm Harbor community. This beautifully maintained unit offers 1,351 square feet of comfortable living space,
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 218, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $233,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1351
  9. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8440696
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: SAND AND PALMS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced, Pet Friendly and All Ages! Discover your perfect Florida retreat in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Meadowlake Condos, now offered at an even better v
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 538, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 458
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8347174
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED, CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $1,800.00 (ONE YEAR LEASE) Beautiful, completely renovated, Third floor ( NO ELEVATOR) 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo. Brand new kitchen with Stainless Steel ap
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 631, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 888
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: T3490232
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: land Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED!! CASH FLOW PROPERTY, RENTED $1800.00 (ONE YEAR LEASE).New AC with permit. Beautiful renovated 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms condo. Nice kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, modern backsp
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 438, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $221,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8466014
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Harbor
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2690 Coral Landings Blvd, Unit 438, a beautifully maintained top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering peaceful lake views and a bright, open living space. This inviting residence comb
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 622, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8454347
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Meadowlake Palm Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Harbor
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: PROSPERA REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Find your tranquil retreat in the heart of Palm Harbor! This charming second floor interior unit at Meadowlake offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Step into a thoughtfully designed 92