Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mediterranea or Arbor Parc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4111 Napoli Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1866
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022366
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea , Arbor Parc
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Townhome is situated in the gated community of Arbor Park in Palm Beach County, FL. It features a new roof and an updated kitchen with brand new appliances, along with fresh paint that creates a
Details for 5049 Genove Place, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1312
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11164214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea / Arbor Parc
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Built in 2021, this 2 bedroom + loft, 2.5 bathroom townhome features impact windows and doors, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (no carpet), an open modern layout, and a brand
Details for 4207 Napoli Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1424
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26007405
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea , Arbor Parc
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4147 Napoli Lake Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $276,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Parc Mediterranea
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Richard Attenberg RE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great central Palm Beach Location near 95, Shopping on Northlake Blvd, Beaches, Publix, a quick drive to downtown West Palm Beach, VA Hospital, and Gardens Mall.
Details for 4110 Napoli Lake Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $267,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Parc Aka Mediterranea
  5. Provided by: Richard Attenberg RE LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 2 level Townhouse in Prime Palm Beach County location! Very close to great shopping & Publix on Northlake Blvd, minutes to downtown West Palm Beach and close to the Beach. New Roof (assessment
Details for 4219 Napoli Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1457
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26023048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Mediterranea / Arbor Parc
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Please NOTE office is closed on the weekends. All sizes and fees approx. Submit ALL ITEMS with COMPLETE package: Contract to lease, ANY Rental Application (completed) With tenants information. CLEAR c