Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Millpond Trace Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7900 Hardwick Drive 815, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1025
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7884354
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Trace Condo
  5. Building: Millpond Trace Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
** 10k price drop ** welcome home to trinity area living at its finest! Discover the perfect blend of modern elegance and effortless florida living in this stunning, fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroo
Details for 7837 Hardwick Drive 327, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1149
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7885299
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Trace Condo
  5. Building: Millpond Trace Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained FURNISHED 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in Millpond Trace, New Port Richey, FL, a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This light filled u
Details for 7828 Hardwick Drive 916, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $147,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 925
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8476540
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Trace Condo
  5. Building: Millpond Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park
  7. Middle School: River Ridge
  8. High School: River Ridge
  9. Provided by: GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
GROUND FLOOR UNIT! Completely updated! NEW HURRICANE WINDOWS AND SLIDING GLASS DOOR! Enjoy quiet free living in the quaint condo community of Millpond Trace. Fresh, neutral paint, laminate hardwood fl
Details for 7828 Hardwick Drive 927, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1149
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8487006
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Trace Condo
  5. Building: Millpond Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park
  7. Middle School: River Ridge
  8. High School: River Ridge
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful Luxury 2nd Floor Condo with amenities and lifestyle you want in the desirable Millpond Community! This charming condo completely remodeled has 2 bedrooms with 2 Full Baths plus inside laundr
Details for 7910 Hardwick Drive 713, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1049
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504457
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Trace Condo
  5. Building: Millpond Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park
  7. Middle School: River Ridge
  8. High School: River Ridge
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Available June move in! Wonderful Luxury Ground Floor Condo with amenities and lifestyle you want in the desirable Millpond Community! This charming condo completely remodeled has 2 Bedrooms with 1 Fu