Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Monarch Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019599
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Pod 2 At Monarch Lakes
- Elementary School: Coconut Palm
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025794
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Pod 13 At Monarch Lakes
- Elementary School: Coconut Palm
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Town Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $766,000.00
- Previous Price: $774,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10551113
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Pod 1 At Monarch Lakes 16
- Elementary School: Coconut Palm
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $678,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10540888
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Pod 12 At Monarch Lakes 1
- Elementary School: Coconut Palm
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Hometrust Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022279
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
Single Family
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3474
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020119
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33027
- Subdivision: Pod 1 At Monarch Lakes
- Elementary School: Coconut Palm
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: High Equity Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1