Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Leisure Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 328, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020021
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come to the beach and enjoy effortless coastal living in this beautifully updated, fully furnished condo located in the heart of Pompano Beach. Just steps from the sand, the beach is directly across t
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 106, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26011660
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beach and boat lovers dream location!.. , featuring private deeded beach access, community boat dock, no fixed bridges, 1 canal from the intracoastal with 6 boat slips! Located in desirable north leis
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 226, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $450,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 131
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10541416
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller financing available, deeded beach access, community boat dock, no fixed bridges, 1 canal in from the intracoastal with 6 boat slips! Desirable north leisure gardens substantially remodeled 2 be
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 218, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019524
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in sought after Lauderdale by the Sea. Enjoy breathtaking Intracoastal views, golden sunsets, and passing yach
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 232, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26008928
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Quantum Realty Advisors
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the beach with your own private access to the sand, this impeccably maintained second floor condo offers the perfect retreat. Enjoy peaceful mornings in your enclosed patio turned sun
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 303, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $362,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $362,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10546472
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens
  6. Provided by: Prestige Properties South Florida LLC.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location location location! Come see this gorgeous pool view from the 3rd floor enclosed balcony. The home has impact glass and doors. Newer appliances with an induction range/oven. A/c and water heat
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard S 321, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019996
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A beach & boat lovers dream!!.. A private deeded beach access across the street & new boat dock to live the lifesytle of lauderdale by the sea. This highly demanded 1 bedroom 1. 5 bath unit features t
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 211, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $259,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 255
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10524187
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Price just reduced by a very motivated seller!!! No assessment!!. The building had a $1. 5 million dollar restoration with its 40 year inspection, sirs, reserves, assessments all paid by seller!!!.. A
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Days On Market: 193
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10534457
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Con
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Con
  6. Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come to the beach, this condo is fully furnished, all updated, in a beautiful building located in the heart of pompano beach. Beach is located right accross the street. We have a beautiful pool, bbq a
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 304, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012373
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the Ultimate Waterfront Retreat for Beach Lovers! Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded, fully furnished & equipped with everything you need. 2 bedroom, 2 bath