Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 931 Northbrook Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2890
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1224487
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Northbrook
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
$10K Price Reduction. Now Even More Attractive. Welcome to the Prize of Northbrook!! The kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a spacious 4x5 island with electric, abundant cabinetry, a plate rack
Details for 931 Northbrook Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1986
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4948035
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Northbrook
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$10K Price ReductionNow Even More Attractive. Welcome to the Prize of Northbrook!! The kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a spacious 4x5 island with electric, abundant cabinetry, a plate rac
Details for 1114 Parkside Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2320
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1226290
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Northbrook
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home in the sought after Northbrook neighborhood, offering comfort, convenience, and standout features throughout. The main living areas showcase rich pecan engineered w
Details for 923 Northbrook Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2775
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1222112
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Northbrook
  5. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Pride of ownership is evident throughout this one owner home, originally built as the model and meticulously maintained through the years. The home offers a warm, inviting feel with unique architectur
Details for 923 Northbrook Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2775
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: FC315544
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Northbrook
  5. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1104 Parkside Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1226164
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Northbrook
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Northbrook community of Ormond Beach, this beautifully maintained home at 1104 Parkside Dr offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you