Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2019 Swinton Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Land
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 349
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10505311
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Northridge In
  5. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! ONE RECORDED LOT offered for sale with architectural plans for a custom designed, two story luxury residence. The proposed home spans 6,664 total square feet, with 4,962 square
Details for 2023 Swinton Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 349
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10505306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Northridge In
  5. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 204 Seacrest Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26017259
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from Delray Beach's shoreline and Atlantic Avenue, this East Delray home offers an ideal blend of location and flexibility. Freshly painted throughout, with two fully renovated bathrooms
Details for 102 22nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1742
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11168090
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Live just minutes from the best of Delray Beach. Located in one of East Delray's rapidly evolving non HOA neighborhoods, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits moments from Atlantic Avenue, Pineapple G
Details for 118 22nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1804
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11134673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Northridge
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home ideally situated in one of East Delray Beach's most desirable, non HOA neighborhoods. This light filled residence blends
Details for 594 Palace Drive, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,500
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2439
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6356063
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Lakes
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED RE BROKERS III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market due to no fault of the sellers or homeprevious contract fell through after the buyers contingent home did not pass inspection. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in one of
Details for 144 Taft Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390605
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Bank Approved Short Sale Opportunity! The listing price has already been approved by the lender, helping streamline the process and eliminat
Details for 303 Buchannan Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6384072
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning move in ready 4 bedroom home + office, located in Northridge Estates. Built in 2021, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and modern style. Open flo
Details for 133 Taft Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8504421
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional property offering versatility, comfort, and income or multi generational living potential. This well maintained home features a thoughtfully designed additional generationa
Details for 196 Taft Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $333,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $353,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3416
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6338608
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Northridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 196 Taft Drive in Davenport a spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home in the desirable Northridge Estates offering nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, exceptional value, and un