Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1971 44th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025612
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Heights
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious & Bright Waterfront Home located in desirable Eastland Cove in Oakland Park, features an expansive floor plan & endless upgrades. Built in 2000, this beautifully updated property offers porce
Details for 1973 45th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1638
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007727
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVED! Love at first sight. Step through the grand entrance into a home where pride of ownership shows. Volume ceilings, subtle finishes and rich Brazilian cherry floors carry you through ope
Details for 2401 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1222751
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Oakview Heights Add 01
  5. Provided by: Culver Realty & Property Management
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED. BRING OFFERS. RIVER VIEWS FROM THE FRONT YARD!!!! This exquisite home on a corner lot on John Anderson Drive will have you watching the dolphins in the river and fishing at the pier on
Details for 620 2nd Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503756
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Heights
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located at 620 2nd St in the heart of Polk City, FL. Offering 1,012 sq. ft. of living space, this residence boasts a bright and open c
Details for 688 4th Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $174,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 924
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B4902090
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Heights
  5. Provided by: LANDSEARCH LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!! Welcome home to this newly updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offering comfortable living and modern touches throughout. Inside, youll find new luxury vinyl flooring, fres
Details for 636 3rd Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 728
  9. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8434199
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Heights
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention investors, builders, and handy homeowners! This is a unique opportunity to own a 2 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home on nearly half an acre in Polk City, FL, accompanied by two additional vacant l
Listing Details for Lots 25-36 121st Ter, ARCHER, FL 32618
Land
  1. Price: $27,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 171
  3. Acreage: 1.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535619
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ARCHER
  3. Zipcode: 32618
  4. Subdivision: Oakdale Heights
  5. Provided by: MILLER REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful one and a half acre lot, perfectly located between Bronson and Archer, offers the ideal blend of privacy, flexibility, and potential. Whether you're looking to build your dream home or
Details for 3705 16th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2540
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Heights
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SEASONAL AVAILABLE | FURNISHED | Bright Open Split Floor Plan | Crown Molding | High Ceilings | Custom & Recessed Lighting | Eat In Chef's Kitchen | Quartz Counters | Large Center Island/Bar | S/S Ap
Details for 618 1st Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 2052
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142514
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Heights
  5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
  6. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  7. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming rental property located in the quiet and welcoming town of Polk City, ideal for those seeking comfort, privacy, and easy access to Central Florida's main highways. the property features a sp
Details for 639 2nd Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1180
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: P4938565
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Heights
  5. Provided by: C BUDDY JOHNSON REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rental Available. Ready to Move in!!! 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath home sitting on .22 acre lot. Beautiful trees in front & back yard. Metal fence in back yard. Living room, next to dining room. Also has a 13x13