Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakridge Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 620 2nd Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503756
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Heights
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located at 620 2nd St in the heart of Polk City, FL. Offering 1,012 sq. ft. of living space, this residence boasts a bright and open c
Details for 688 4th Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $174,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 924
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B4902090
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Heights
  5. Provided by: LANDSEARCH LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!! Welcome home to this newly updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offering comfortable living and modern touches throughout. Inside, youll find new luxury vinyl flooring, fres
Details for 636 3rd Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 728
  9. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8434199
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Heights
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention investors, builders, and handy homeowners! This is a unique opportunity to own a 2 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home on nearly half an acre in Polk City, FL, accompanied by two additional vacant l
Details for 618 1st Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 2052
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142514
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Heights
  5. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
  6. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  7. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming rental property located in the quiet and welcoming town of Polk City, ideal for those seeking comfort, privacy, and easy access to Central Florida's main highways. the property features a sp
Details for 639 2nd Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1180
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: P4938565
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Heights
  5. Provided by: C BUDDY JOHNSON REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rental Available. Ready to Move in!!! 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath home sitting on .22 acre lot. Beautiful trees in front & back yard. Metal fence in back yard. Living room, next to dining room. Also has a 13x13