Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakland Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 639 Oakland Park Boulevard 207d, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $143,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 709
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26008906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: First Atlantic Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell. Trendy Wilton Manors living, perfectly positioned at an attainable Oakland Park value. Large & private w/nice layout quietly nestled overlooking a garden area. Very Quiet. Plenty of st
Details for 5180 6th Avenue 602, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800
  3. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  4. Days On Market: 183
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10535925
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland C
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland C
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1st floor unit, updated bathroom shower, tile through out, nice kitchen with granite counter top, great complex with pool, gym, bbq and tennis court...
Details for 5174 6th Avenue 515, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013078
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed 1 bath water and pest control included with the rent pay only first month and 1 1/2 month deposit to move in
Details for 5174 6th Avenue 510, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location!This complex is close to everyting you need, shopping, place of worship and major hwys... Unit feature, laminated flooring, white appliances on a ground flooring for easy
Details for 484 Tamarack Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1159
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5149367
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Village Sec 1
  5. Provided by: JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1/2 Duplex. Master bedroom downstairs, open bedroom upstairs. Near to shopping malls.
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 205, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5150 6th Avenue 130, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 427
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled 1/1 on the 2nd floor, in sought out Village park at Oakland park Condo. Overlooking the manicured landscaping of the complex. Contemporary Open kitchen with all S/S appliances & beau
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 203, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021862
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This adorable 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor offers a cozy retreat in a wonderful complex featuring tennis courts, gym, pool and much more!! Don't miss out on this perfect blend of convenience