Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32714
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 102 Pineview Circle, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4120
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6394715
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Valley Farms Sec 08
  5. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  6. Middle School: Milwee
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: VICARI REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready home in the sought after neighborhood of Spring Valley Farms. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom
Details for 150 Lake Destiny Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2719
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6398025
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Hills Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  6. Middle School: Milwee
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: THE NAVY HOUSE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER TO GIFT BUYER WITH $5K AT CLOSING if closed within 30 days of contract date. Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity in the heart of Altamonte Springswhere luxury, lifestyle, and location come
Details for 160 Academy Oaks Place, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3644
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6381693
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Academy Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***New Price Enhancement*** A Custom Multigenerational Masterpiece in Altamonte Springs 160 Academy Oaks Pl. is more than just a homeit is a meticulou
Details for 517 San Sebastian Prado, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3634
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6396947
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: San Sebastian Heights
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked along the peaceful banks of the Little Wekiva River, this four bedroom, two bathroom Spanish Mediterranean style home offers character, privacy, and everyday convenience. From the moment you ar
Details for 633 Spring Oaks Boulevard, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3630
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6396838
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA SUMMER HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new spacious, stunning & upgraded 4/2.5 plus a BONUS (Mother In Law law Suite with full bathroom & mini kitchenette) home located in the beautiful Spring Oaks subdivision in Altamonte
Details for 520 San Sebastian Prado, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2471
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: V4945605
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: San Sebastian Heights
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED! Great Location! Close to schools, shopping, and 1 4. This spacious four bedroom, two bath home is a entertainers dream. The large 13 x29 screened porch leads out to a huge swimming p
Details for 621 Prairie Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3914
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402532
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 621 Prairie Ln, a spacious two story home in Altamonte Springs with a practical layout, wood flooring, and abundant natural light throughout. The living room offers a welcoming central gath
Details for 1205 Forest Circle, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6387487
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Elementary School: Forest City
  5. Middle School: Teague
  6. High School: Lake Brantley
  7. Provided by: ABRAHAM LEGACY REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,803 sq ft of comfortable living space in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Situated on a generous acre lot with NO HOA, this pro
Details for 944 Southridge Trail, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6402955
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Country Creek Southridge At
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Country Creek community in Altamonte Springs. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this inviting home o
Details for 626 Orchid Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $494,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5104399
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED AND WANTS TO SEE YOUR OFFER NOW!!! Beautiful block constructed home located in an older established neighborhood just outside