Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakmont Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10551 Long Leaf Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3466
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26027229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Estates
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath waterfront pool home with a den and 3 car garage in the gated community of Oakmont Estates. Fresh interior paint, 2010 roof, 2019 A/C air handler, and 2023 water heater.
Details for 10641 Willow Oak Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3826
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11152896
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Estates Pud
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgraded 5BR/3.5BA home in gated Oakmont Estates, Wellington! This move in ready residence features European engineered oak floors, a stunning designer kitchen with a large quartz waterfall island, so
Details for 10712 Willow Oak Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $697,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $718,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3336
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11159574
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Estates Pud
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous lakefront home | highly desirable oakmont estates | complete hurricane impact windows and doors | upgrades throughout | top rated schools | bright open floor plan | led high hats |
Details for 10699 Ivanhoe Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2718
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11160930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Estates
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SELER MOTIVATED!! PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to your private sanctuary in the heart of Wellington! This exquisite single family pool & waterfront home immediately captivates with its Mediterranean inspir
Details for 10652 Ivanhoe Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3692
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26015192
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Estates
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated 4BR Home | Saltwater Pool | Outdoor Kitchen | Gated Community | A+ Schools.Beautiful, well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, located in Oakmont Estates, a gated, nea