Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakwood Villa
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $929,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 255
- Baths: 255
- Bldg sqft: 3369
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8507443
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Oakwood Villa
- Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1726
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500716
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Oakwood Villa
- Elementary School: Egypt Lake
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: MARK IT REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2327
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 851167
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 854056
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2174
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 854212
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 847311
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1964
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854387
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2009
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 848353
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Carlton Royce International In
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $112.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 854605
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $112.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8507226
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Oakwood Village
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge Elementary School
- Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle School
- High School: Lecanto High School
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice