Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocala Preserve Ph 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4940 39th Loop, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3473
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM720721
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Preserve Phase 8
  5. Elementary School: Fessenden
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this are rare in Ocala Preserve, especially when it comes to homes located directly on the golf course. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers both privacy a
Details for 3399 56th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3917
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM715021
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Preserve Phase 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite craftsmanship and refined design define this exceptional residence, offering an elegant yet inviting lifestyle. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate 10 foot ceilings, 8 foot doors, pl
Details for 3320 52nd Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1722
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM713093
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Preserve Phase 18b
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Valleta model! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom open floor plan duplex is located in Ocala Preserve. The home features spacious bedrooms, tile flooring throughout, and a modern kitchen with s
Details for 3223 52nd Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $292,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1722
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM713092
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Preserve Phase 18b
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5430 46th Lane, OCALA, FL 34482
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1505
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721524
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Preserve Phase 13
  5. Provided by: WALDEN & CO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for WEC Winter Spectacular 2026 or annual. Located within the gated community of Ocala Preserve and conveniently located near The World Equestrian Center. Offering a 2023 built Astor model 3