Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Marina
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  807, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,099.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2705
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Provided by: MEC Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity: Own a spectacular, completely renovated eighth floor residence on the iconic Hillsborough Mile. Boasting breathtaking full direct ocean front views along with full intercostal views
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  210, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $867.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: MEC Realty Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this gorgeous oceanfront condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic ocean views and exceptional privacy from the expansive wraparound ba
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  301, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $853.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2108
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11146150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Provided by: MEC Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional two bedroom, two and one half bath corner residence on the prestigious Hillsboro Mile. This distinguished corner residence offers an elevated standard of living within one of South Florid
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  206, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021926
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced under $1,000,000, this is your opportunity to own in one of South Florida's most coveted oceanfront communities at an exceptional value. Residence 206 offers a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout
Details for 906 Ocean Marina Drive, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 247
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 966
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1217643
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Marina
  6. Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE May, 1st 2026**Charming One Bedroom, One Bath Riverfront Property in Flagler Beach** Experience the serene beauty of Flagler Beach in this fully furnished one bedroom, one bath riverfront p
Details for 1000 Ocean Marina Drive 1000, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 686
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1200704
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Marina
  6. Provided by: Executive Realty Group LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Available 04 01 2026 fully furnished and available!! Heavenly location, quaint 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is ready for your beachside living or your home away from your home. Minimum of 3 months rental